DCR     |   STANDARD   |    EVENIMENTE     |   DOBERMANNI     |     GALERII     |     LINKS   |    FORUM     |   CONTACT    

EXPO CLUB 2009

(member IDC)

 DOBERMANN CLUB ROMANIA & HUNGARIAN DOBERMANN KLUB

organize

D A N U B E  S U P E R C U P
Dobermann  Show

Day 1: Saturday: 30.05.2009

Place: Baia Mare (Ro) - map

Judges: Mrs Barbara Corsini (It);

Day 2: Sunday: 31.05.2009

Place: Mátrafüred - Sástó (Hu) - map

Judges: Mrs Barbara Corsini (It);   Mr.Rudi Killmaier (D)

S H O W  R E S U L T S

E X P O - S H O W  W I N N E R S

RAMON BETELGES

BOB, BOS, CLUB WINNER

QUESTO BETELGES

CLUB WINNER

VFIRAM VIRUS OD TELEPA

Junior Club Winner

PRIDE OF RUSSIA HUGO

Junior Club Winner

BARHAT-BAYADERA VAN ANBERI

CLUB WINNER, BEST FEMALE

TOM - DOBER MONA LISA A MÚZSA

CLUB WINNER

FOCUS PAINTED DREAM

Junior Club Winner

C L A S S  W I N N E R S

B L A C K  & T A N  / M A L E S

ZORRO BETELGES

Baby Class

NANUK V. NOBLESSHOF

Youth Class

QUESTO BETELGES

Open Class

CSINI BABA BRUTUS

Puppy Class

VFIRAM VIRUS OD TELEPA

Junior Class

TYRONE OF HOFFMANN HOUSE

Veteran Class

C L A S S  W I N N E R S

B L A C K  & T A N  / F E M A L E S

OLYMPIA ONIX KING OF DARKNESS

Baby Class

FOCUS PAINTED DREAM

Junior Class

BARHAT-BAYADERA VAN ANBERI

    Work Class

NEFRETITI KING OF DARKNESS

Youth Class

BABYLON VON GINI HOUSE

Open Class

ERIA PRO PERSONA GRATA

Champion Class

C L A S S  W I N N E R S

B R O W N  & T A N  / M A L E S

RELLAPS ENERGY

Baby Class

RAMON BETELGES

Junior Class

POWER PLAYBOY OD TELEPA

Champion Class

PRIDE OF RUSSIA HUGO

Youth Class

ELEGANT LINE AMBASSADOR

Work Class

C L A S S  W I N N E R S

B R O W N  & T A N  / F E M A L E S

OPHRA KING OF DARKNESS

Baby Class

TOM - DOBER MONA LISA A MÚZSA

Open Class

K E N N E L  W I N N E R S

RELLAPS Kennel

Place I

Od TELEPA Kennel

Place II

NEGRU CU PUNCTE DE FOC / BLACK & TAN
MASCULI / MALES



Clasa Baby (3 - 6 luni / months)
                                               

01. AHILE ZAMOLXIS - P3
Pedigree: in asteptare; D.N.:  01.02.2009
T/M: Power Zamolxis xLonda Zamolxis
Crescator & Proprietar: Cosmin Buzatu

02. ORPHEUS KING OF DARKNESS - VP2
Pedigree: Met.Dob.8766/09 ; D.N.: 17.12.2008
T/M: Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta
Crescator & Proprietar: Andrea Valki

03. ZORRO BETELGES - VP1
Pedigree: 703294 ; D.N.:  06.12.2008
T/M: Pako Daker x Greta Betelges
Crescator & Proprietar: Slobodan Maksimovic


Clasa Pui/Puppy (6 - 9 luni / months)

04. CSINI BABA BRUTUS - P1
Pedigree: 8835/09; D.N.: 09/11/2008
T/M: Boris iz Doma DomenI x Csini Baba Theodora
Crescator: Macz Istvan; Proprietar: Flueras Lia

05. RIANO REAL VON MASTERHOF - absent
Pedigree: JR703231DOB
T/M: Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master of Masterhof
Crescator & Proprietar: Rade Vesic

06. TOM - DOBER NEGRO NERO ADONIS - absent
Pedigree: Met Dob . 8610 / 08 D.N.: 01.09.2008
T/M: Tom - Dober Hagi & Tom - Dober Effi
Crescator: Török Tamás; Proprietar: Hadady Elod


Clasa  Tineret/Youth (9 -14 months)

07. CASANOVA VON GINI HOUSE - VG3
Pedigree: A 7471-08/143 ; D.N.: 16.04.2008
T/M: Grant Di Villa Conte x Focus Ishtar
Crescator: Majoros Csaba; Proprietar: Majoros Csaba/Osan Florina

08. NANUK V. NOBLESSHOF - VG1
Pedigree: JR 82946 ; D.N.: 16.07.2008
T/M: Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal x Kylie v. Noblesshof
Crescator & Proprietar: J. Milojkovic & S. Djukic

09. RELLAPS CHAMPION "SATAN" - VG2
Pedigree: COR A7543-08/143 ; D.N.: 24.07.2008
T/M: Urbano del Diamante Nero & Rellaps Abygail
Crescator: Sorin Spaller; Proprietar: Sergiu & Liana Mihut

10. SEMPER FIDELIS D'HIRAM - absent
Pedigree: Dob.8816/09 ; D.N.:  24.07.2008
T/M: F'Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell x Smart Wood Hills Martini
Crescator: Gonda Lyvia; Proprietar: Perlinger Tibor


Clasa Junior (14 - 18 months)

11. CSINI-BABA ZEFIR - absent
Pedigree: - ; D.N.: 04.02.2008
T/M: Boris iz Doma Domeni x Pamela Daker
Crescator & Proprietar: Macz István

12. TANO MEFIS DE CLOUDE EMILLA - VG2
Pedigree:COR A7447-08/143 ; D.N.: 10.01.2008
T/M: Power Zamolxis x Agata de Cloude Emilla
Crescator & Proprietar: Claudiu Lar

13. VFIRAM VIRUS OD TELEPA - VG1,Junior Club Winner
Pedigree: JR82909Dob ; D.N.: 22.02.2008
T/M: F`Hiram Royal BeLl & janis Jopplin od Telepa
Crescator & Proprietar: Salov Laslo 


Clasa Deschisa/Open (over 18 months)

14. ENERGO NAISS GINGA HOUSE - absent
Pedigree: JR702386 ; D.N.: 03.06.2007
T/M: F'hiram Abif Royal Bell x Grej Ginga House
Crescator: Dragisic Dejan; Proprietar: Mrdakovic Vladimir

15. HOCH TOM-DOBER KASZTOR KODI - Exc3
Pedigree: Dob 7931/07 ; D.N.: 02.07.2007
T/M: GRAPHIC LINE ANTEY ANTON x TOM-DOBER ELLI
Crescator: Torok Tamas; Proprietar: Lupis Richard

16. LIVONIJA BARON INK INDIGO - Exc2
Pedigree: 7176-06/143 ; D.N.: 09/06/2005
T/M: Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa
Crescator: Jelena Pipira; Proprietar:  Danila Daniel

17. POWER ZAMOLXIS - VG4
Pedigree: COR A 7246-06/143 ; D.N.: 21.05.2006
T/M: Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Koffee Zamolxis
Crescator & Proprietar: Cosmin Buzatu

18. QUESTO BETELGES - Exc1, Club Winner
Pedigree: 702225 ; D.N.: 29.04.2007
T/M: Fhiram Abif & Royal Bell
Crescator & Proprietar: Slobodan Maksimovic

19. WENZDOB SULTAN - VG
Pedigree: C.O.R.A 7320-07/143 ; D.N.: 30.03.2007
T/M: Wenzdob Nobili Nelson x Wenzdob Joko Janet
Crescator & Proprietar: Wenzl Attila & Sandor


Clasa Munca/Work (over 24 months)

20. HOBBY V. NOBLESSHOF - Exc1
Pedigree: JR 82725 ; D.N.: 26/03/2007
T/M: Come As You Are Jared x Biene Maja Neusaddrache at Noblesshof
Crescator & Proprietar: J. Milojkovic & S. Djukic


Clasa Veteran (over 7 years)

21. TYRONE OF HOFFMANN HOUSE - Exc1
Pedigree: 6428-02/143; D.N.: 19.11.2001
T/M: Bristol Zamolxis & Vana Fortobella
Crescator: Daniela Catanescu
Proprietar: Daniela Catanescu & Alin Lubene

NEGRU CU PUNCTE DE FOC / BLACK & TAN
FEMELE / FEMALES

Clasa Baby (3 - 6 months)

22. ALMA ZAMOLXIS - VP3
Pedigree: in asteptare; D.N.: 01.02.2009
T/M: Power Zamolxis x Londa Zamolxis
Crescator & Proprietar: Cosmin Buzatu

23. FOCUS REGGAE RULES - absent
Pedigree: in asteptare; D.N.: 07.01.2009
T/M: Pako Daker x Focus Neverending Story
Crescator: Cristian Dragomir; Proprietar: Mortu Victor

24. OLYMPIA ONIX KING OF DARKNESS - VP1
Pedigree: Met.Dob.8769/09 ; D.N.: 17/12/2008
T/M: Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta
Crescator & Proprietar: Andrea Valki

25. OPAL KING OF DARKNESS - VP2
Pedigree: Met.Dob.8774/09 ; D.N.: 17/12/2008
T/M: Come as You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta
Crescator & Proprietar: Andrea Valki

26. RELLAPS ETERNITY - VP4
Pedigree: COR A 7570-09/143 ; D.N.: 22.01.2009
T/M: Rellaps Abygail x Ramonburg's Chinji
Crescator: Spaller Sorin; Proprietar: Florian Nadia Elena


Clasa Pui/Puppy (6 - 9 months)

27. GEM`GIVVEEON WASABI - Absent
Pedigree: LV-Db-1557/08 ; D.N.: 04/10/2008
T/M: Pako Daker x Gem`Givveeon Lambada
Crescator: Jelena Grigorjeva ; Proprietar: Mengert Luminita

28. TOM-DOBER NIZZA NICE - VP1
Pedigree: Met Dob 8613 / 08 ; D.N.: 01. 09.2008
T/M: Tom-Dober Hagi x Tom-Dober Effi
Crescator: Török Tamás ; Proprietar: Árva Marianna


Clasa Tineret/Youth (9 -14 months)

29. CLAUDIA VON GINI HOUSE - VG3
Pedigree: A7480-08/143 ; D.N.: 16.04.2008
T/M: Grant Di Villa Conte x Focus Ishtar
Crescator & Proprietar: Majoros Csaba

30. NEFRETITI KING OF DARKNESS - VG1
Pedigree: Met.Dob.8445/08 ; D.N.: 12.05.2008
T/M: Tahi-réme Rómeó x Come As You Are Vesta
Proprietar: Andrea Valki

31. NIKITA V. NOBLESSHOF - VG4
Pedigree:  JR 82953 Dob ; D.N.: 16.07.2008
T/M: Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal x Kylie v. Noblesshof
Crescator & Proprietar: J. Milojkovic & S. Djukic

32. RELLAPS CHARISMA - VG2
Pedigree: COR A 7544-08/143 ; D.N.: 24.07.2008
T/M: Urbano del Diamante Nero x Rellaps Abygail
Crescator: Spaller Sorin ; Proprietar: Spaller S. & Capusan T.

33. WHISPER'S WIND KIRIS - VG
Pedigree: COR. A 7495-08/143 ; D.N.: 15.04.2008
T/M: Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Hera Eyes of Darknes
Crescator & Proprietar: Catana Oana


Clasa Junior (14 -18 months)

34. FOCUS PAINTED DREAM - VG1,Junior Club Winner
Pedigree: 7520-08/143 ; D.N.: 29.01.2008
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike
Crescator: Cristian Dragomir; Proprietar: Mihaela Cojocaru

35. FOCUS PSICHOTHERAPY - VG3
Pedigree: C.O.R.7519-08/143 ; D.N.: 29/01/2008
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike
Crescator: Cristian Dragomir; Proprietar: Badea Georgiana

36. RELLAPS BELLADONNA - VG2
Pedigree: COR A 7438-08/143 ; D.N.: 21.12.2007
T/M: Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Focus Once Upon a Time
Crescator: Spaller Sorin; Proprietar: Spaller S. & Gazsi M.

37. TRIMA BLACK DE CLOUDE EMILLA - absent
Pedigree: COR A7449-08/143 ; D.N.: 10.01.2008
T/M: Power Zamolxis x Agata de Cloude Emilla
Crescator & Proprietar: Claudiu Lar


Clasa Deschisa/Open (over 18 months)

38. BABYLON VON GINI HOUSE - Exc1
Pedigree: A 7309-07/143 ; D.N.: 29.03.2007
T/M: Falk Von Maerkischen Land x Focus Ishtar
Crescator & Proprietar: Majoros Csaba

39. DESTINY'S PHOENIX GAYORA - Exc2
Pedigree: 7257-06/143
T/M: Destiny's Phoenix Fantasy x Urbano del Diamante Nero
Crescator: Chivu Eva; Proprietar: Papazian Paul Alexandru

40. WHISFER`S WIND ISIS - Absent
Pedigree: A 7386-07/143 ; D.N.: 11.09.2007
T/M: Sant Keal Rembrandt & Hera Eyes of Darkness
Crescator: Catana Oana; Proprietar: Kovacs Stefan


Clasa Munca/Work (over 24 months)

41. BARHAT-BAYADERA VAN ANBERI - Exc1,Club Winner, Best Female
Pedigree UA.UKU.003014/06 ; D.N.: 16.01.2006
T/M: Tahi-Reme Gerett Atenais x Avrora van Anberi
Crescator: Berezovskaya A.; Proprietar: Makarenko N

42. TOM DOBER JANA - Exc2
Pedigree 7302/06 ; D.N.: 01.06.2006
T/M: Graphic Line Antey Anton x Tom Dober Elli
Crescator: Torok Tamas; Proprietar: Gajdacs Dorotya


Clasa Campion/Champion

43. ERIA PRO PERSONA GRATA - Exc1
Pedigree: RKF1490610 ; D.N.: 15.12.2003
T/M: Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal
Crescator: Olenin Olga; Proprietar: Majoros Csaba


Honour Female (best stud)

44. HAZY DREAM DE GRANDE VINKO - Absent
Pedigree: UKU 00003388/05 ; D.N.: 20.12.2004
T/M: Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Maksima de Grande Vinko
Crescator: Ananyeva E.A., Ditko N.; Proprietar: Chivu Eva & Alin

45. KIRA KISS EL VALAHO
Pedigree COR A 7544-08/143 ; D.N.: 19/03/2003
T/M: CeroCenzo el Valaho x Hanuma Woodoo Majesty
Crescator: Trata Lucian; Proprietar: Spaller Sorin

MARO CU PUNCTE DE FOC / BROWN & TAN
MASCULI / MALES

Clasa Baby (3 - 6 luni / months)

46. RELLAPS ENERGY - VP1
Pedigree: COR A7567-09/143 ; D.N.: 22.01.2009
T/M: Ramonburg's Chinji x Rellaps Abygail
Crescator: Spaller Sorin; Proprietar: Husar Teodor


Clasa Tineret/Youth (6 - 9 luni / months)

47. DOMINIK VON GINI HOUSE - G2
Pedigree: A7484-06/143 ; D.N.: 19.04.2008
T/M: Ebano x Eria Pro Persona Grata
Crescator: Majoros Csaba; Proprietar: Rusz Andrea

48. PRIDE OF RUSSIA HUGO - VG1,Junior Club Winner
Pedigree: RKF 2249072 ; D.N.: 01.05.2008
T/M: Pims Number One iz Doma Domeni x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko
Crescator: Gorbachev; Proprietar: Simon Baranja 

Clasa Junior (14-18 months)

49. ZIEGFRED ZOFF CHOKO OD TELEPA - VG1                         
Pedigree: JR82822Dob ; D.N.: 26/02/2008
T/M: Power Playboy od Telepa x Klaudia Kardinale od Telepa
Crescator: Salov Laslo; Proprietar: Stankovic Marija

50. VIPER VOX OD TELEPA - absent
Pedigree: JR 82910 DOB ; D.N.: 22/02/2008
T/M: Fhiram Abif royal bell x Jannis Jopplin od Telepa
Crescator: Salov Laslo; Proprietar: Nikola Volic


Clasa Deschisa/Open (over 18 months)

51. BYRON VON GINI HOUSE - Exc2
Pedigree: A7308-07/143 ; D.N.: 29.03.2007
T/M: Falk Von Maerkischen Land x Focus Ishtar
Crescator: Majoros Csaba; Proprietar: Ovidiu Catrinoiu

52. RAMON BETELGES - Exc1,Club Winner, Best Male, BOB
Pedigree: 702279 ; D.N.: 08.05.2007
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges
Crescator & Proprietar: Slobodan Maksimovic

53. ELIXIR - Exc3
Pedigree: 7261-06/143 ; D.N.: 08 10 2006
T/M: Davor Zamolxis x Nisa Nalva el Valaho
Crescator: Taga Alin; Proprietar: George Badea


Clasa Munca/Work (over 24 months)

54. ELEGANT LINE AMBASSADOR - Exc1
Pedigree UA.UKU.006842/06 ; D.N.: 21.07.2005
T/M: Livonijas Baron Honour Hex x Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stay
Crescator: Morozova L.V.; Proprietar: Yuzenko A.V.


Clasa Campion/Champion

55. POWER PLAYBOY OD TELEPA - Exc1
Pedigree: JR82507Dob ; D.N.: 04/12/2005
T/M: Eko Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa
Crescator & Proprietar: Salov Laslo

MARO CU PUNCTE DE FOC / BROWN & TAN
FEMELE / FEMALES

Clasa Baby (3 - 6 luni / months)

56. OPHRA KING OF DARKNESS - VP1
Pedigree: Met.Dob.8769/09 ; D.N.: 17.12.2008
T/M: Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta
Crescator & Proprietar: Andrea Valki

57. ZORA BETELGES  - VP2
Pedigree: 703306 ; D.N.: 06.12.2008
T/M: Pako Daker x Greta Betelges
Crescator & Proprietar:  Slobodan Maksimovic


Clasa Tineret/Youth (6 - 9 luni / months)

58. ANINA DEL NAISSUS - absent
Pedigree: JR703057 ; D.N.: 06.07.2008
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Grej Ginga House
Crescator & Proprietar: Dragisic Dejan


Clasa Deschisa/Open (over 18 months)

59. PRIDE OF RUSSIA DASHA - Exc2
Pedigree: RKF 2122669 ; D.N.: 06.09.2007
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni
Crescator: Gorbachev; Proprietar: Simon Baranja

60. TOM - DOBER MONA LISA A MÚZSA - Exc1, Club Winner
Pedigree: Met dob 8060 / 07 ; D.N.: 28.09.2007
T/M: P'imms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Brenda Bahia von Ashanti
Crescator & Proprietar: Török Tamás

61. VANESSA OF HOFFMANN HOUSE - Exc3
Pedigree: 7180-06/143 ; D.N.: 06.02.2006
T/M:   Bellini von Nemesis x Tess of Hoffmann House
Crescator: Daniela Catanescu; Proprietar: Liliana Neacsu


Clasa Munca/Work (over 24 months)

62. MALENA DI ALTOBELLO - Absent
Pedigree JR 82668 ; D.N.: 10.03.2007
T/M: Fedor del Nasi x Ester di Altobello
Crescator: Malbasa Dejan; Proprietar: Boban Jankovic

 © 2004 - 2008   Dobermann Club Romania     E-mail:  dobi@dobermann-club.ro

Designed by  Graffix Development